Cart 0

2011 Results

Men – Results by Class – Download Full PDF Here

56kg - 1. Manueli Tulo, 2. Darren Barnes, 3. Keith Connolly, 4. Jonathan Martin

62kg – 1. Manuel Minginfel, 2. Darrel Barnes, 3. Mike Graber, 4. Nicholas Schutz

69kg – 1. Caleb Williams, 2. Dutch Lowy, 3. Weced Vang, 4. Mack Brunson

77kg – 1. Chad Vaughn, 2. Yukio Peter, 3. Jhoni Andica, 4. Michael Cerbus

85kg – 1. Carlos Andica, 2. Steven Kari, 3. Bryan Marshall, 4. Drew Dillon

94kg- 1. Jon North, 2. Coard Wilkes, 3. David Katoatau, 4. Phil Sabatini

105kg – 1. Garret Walters, 2. Kevin Cornell, 3. Benn Overkamp, 4. Kevin Roberts

105+kg – 1. Itte Detenamo, 2. Patrick Mendes, 3. Carlos Campos, 4. Shane Maier


Womens – Results by Class – Download Full PDF Here

48kg – 1. Kelly Williams, 2. Sandra Arechaederra, 3. Ruby Haman, 4. Shannon Parish

53kg – 1. Chelsea Kyle, 2. Rachael Bommincino, 3. Jami Benjamin, 4. Odeatha Marshal

58kg – 1. Amanda Sandoval, 2. Rizelyx Rivera, 3. Jacquelynn Berube, 4. Veronica Aguila

63kg – 1. Breanne Bassler, 2. Sunny Brar, 3. Kelly Charniga, 4. Gwendolyn Sisto

69kg – 1. Aimee Everett, 2. Natalie Burgener, 3. Jocelyn Forest, 4. Suzanne Leathers

75kg – 1. Kara Doherty, 2. Samantha Zimmerman, 3. Kristin Newman, 4. Courtney Valerious

75+kg – 1. Chioma Amaechi, 2. Holley Mangold, 3. Erin Doyle, 4. Carly Mauch


Mens – Results by Sinclair – Download Full PDF Here

Schoolage – 1. Darren Barnes, 2. Darrel Barnes, 3. Justin Spencer, 4. Tom Summa

Junior – 1. Spencer Moorman, 2. Steven Kari, 3. Weced Vang, 4. Mack Brunson

Open – 1. Chad Vaughn, 2. Carlos Andica, 3. Yukio Peter, 4. Patrick Mendes

Masters – 1. Chris Dariotis, 2. Fred Lowe, 3. Rick Bucinell, 4. James Storch


Womens – Results by Sinclair – Download Full PDF Here

Schoolage – 1. Cathy Cai, 2. Michelle Cai, 3. Aislinn Parish, 4. Akiko Green

Junior – 1. Breanne Bassler, 2. Chioma Amaechi, 3. Erin Garcia, 4. Shannon Parish

Open – 1. Amanda Sandoval, 2. Rizelyx Rivera, 3. Kelly Williams, 4. Natalie Burgener

Masters – 1. Suzanne Leathers, 2. Sandra Arechaederra, 3. Corinne Grotenhuis, 4. Anne Lehman



Older Post Newer Post